1

Savannah Corbitt

Class of 2020

3

Olivia Talley

Class of 2020

4

Stephanie Ting

Class of 2021

5

Lauryn Ramirez

Class of 2022

6

Caitlin Hicks

Class of 2021

7

Alayna Grover

Class of 2022

8

Mary Niblett

Class of 2022

9

Meilyn Massie

Class of 2021

2

Casey Epting

Class of 2021

3

Wilbert Ting

Class of 2020

4

Conner Myers

Class of 2021

5

Blaze Stewart

Class of 2021

6

Eli Bright

Class of 2021

7

Andy Thompson

Class of 2022

1999

Colten Jones

State Tournament Qualifier

2007

Danny Criss

1 year player

2007

Greg Heyn

1 year player

2007

Mekala Payne Team Captain 2007

3-year player, District singles runner-up 2007

2009

Daniele Miller Team Captain 2008 and 2009

3-year player, Most Valuable Singles and Doubles player 2008

2009

Kristen Burgett Team Co-Captain 2008

4-year player, Most Valuable Doubles Player 2009

2010

Andrew Ezzell

3-year player, Most Valuable Singles Player 2009

2010

Caitlin Pearson Team Captain 2010

3 year player, Co-captain 2009, Captain 2010

2010

Taylor Parks Team Captain 2008, 2009, 2010

4 year player, All-District 2009 and 2010

2010

Zack McGee Team Co-Captian 2009, 2010

3-year player, Sportsmanship Award 2008

2010

Zack Resha

4 year player, All District 2009

2011

Ivy Cawthon Team Captain 2010

3 year player, Co-captain 2009

2011

Josh Belcher Team Co-captain 2009, 2010, 2011

4 year player, Intensity Award 2008

2011

Sally Givens

3 year player

2012

Ali Russell Team Captain 2012

4-yr Player, #1 singles, #1 doubles

2013

Alexa Caroline Brown Team Captain 2013

4-year Player, #1 singles, #1 doubles

2013

Alex Burgett Team Captain 2013

4-year player, #1 singles, #1 doubles, All District 2013

2013

Brady Meeks Team Captain 2013

4-year player, #3 singles, #2 doubles, All District 2012

2013

Ragan Pendley Team Captain 2013

3-year Player, #3 singles, #2 doubles, All District 2012

2014

Amelia Headrick

4-year player, #4 singles, #3 doubles

2014

Caleb Jenkins Team Captain 2014

4-yr player, #1 singles, #1 doubles, All District 2013, 2014

2014

Paige Barlow

4-year player, Undefeated as a junior in 2013.

2014

Taylore Elwick Team Captain 2014

4-year Player, #2 singles, #1 doubles, All-District 2014

2015

Chasity Nichols

2-year Player #4 singles

2015

Cody Allen Brown

4-year player, #6 singles, #3 doubles

2015

Hannah Haw Team Captain 2015

4-year player, #3 singles, #3 doubles

2015

Sydney Hill Team Captain 2015

4-year player, #1 singles, #1 doubles, All District 2012, 2013, 2014

2016

Dennis Combs Team Captain 2015 2016

4-year player, #2 singles, #1 doubles, All-District 2016

2016

Jackson Colburn Team Captain 2015 2016

4-yr Player, 1st singles, 1st doubles

2017

Cameron Elwick Captain 2017

4 year player, #1 singles, #1 doubles

2017

Jaxon Rappuhn Team Captain 2017

4 year player, #3 singles, #1 doubles

2019

Jakob Peach

Class of 2019

2019

Kaitlyn Bass

Class of 2019